FIFA Word Cup 2018 Russia Schedule

fifa 2018 world cup

FIFA Word Cup 2018 Russia Schedule

Thursday 14 June

14 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
Russia Vs Saudi Arabia

Friday 15 June

15 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
Egypt Vs Uruguay

15 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
Morocco Vs IR Iran

15 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
Portugal Vs Spain

Saturday 16 June

16 Jun 2018 – 15:30

Group C
Kazan Arena
Kazan
France Vs Australia

16 Jun 2018 – 18:30

Group D
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
Argentina Vs Iceland

16 Jun 2018 – 21:30

Group C
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
Peru Vs Denmark

16 Jun 2018 – 00:30

Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
Croatia Vs Nigeria

Sunday 17 June

17 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group E
Samara Arena
Samara
Costa Rica Vs Serbia

17 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group F
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
Germany Vs Mexico

17 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group E
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
Brazil Vs Switzerland

Monday 18 June

18 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden Vs Korea Republic

18 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group G
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
Belgium Vs Panama

18 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group G
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
Tunisia Vs England

Tuesday 19 June

19 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group H
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
Colombia VsJapan

19 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group H
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
Poland Vs Senegal

19 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
Russia Vs Egypt

Wednesday 20 June

20 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group B
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
Portugal Vs Morocco

20 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group A
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
Uruguay Vs Saudi Arabia

20 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group B
Kazan Arena
Kazan
IR Iran Vs Spain

Thursday 21 June

21 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group C
Samara Arena
Samara
Denmark Vs Australia

21 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
France Vs Peru

21 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina VscCroatia

Friday 22 June

22 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
Brazil Vs Costa Rica

22 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group D
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
Nigeria Vs Iceland

22 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
Serbia Vs Switzerland

Saturday 23 June

23 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group G
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
Belgium Vs Tunisia

23 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group F
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
Korea Republic Vs Mexico

23 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group F
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
Germany Vs Sweden

Sunday 24 June

24 Jun 2018 – 17:30

Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
England Vs Panama

24 Jun 2018 – 20:30

Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
Japan Vs Senegal

24 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group H
Kazan Arena
Kazan
Poland Vs Colombia

Monday 25 June

25 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group A
Samara Arena
Samara
Uruguay Vs Russia

25 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group A
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
Saudi Arabia Vs Egypt

25 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
Spain Vs Morocco

25 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group B
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
IR Iran Vs Portugal

Tuesday 26 June

26 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group C
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
Australia Vs Peru

26 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group C
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
Denmark Vs France

26 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
Nigeria Vs Argentina

26 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group D
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
Iceland Vs Croatia

Wednesday 27 June

27 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group F
Kazan Arena
Kazan
Korea Republic Vs Germany

27 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
Mexico Vs Sweden

27 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group E
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
Serbia Vs Brazil

27 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland Vs Costa Rica

Thursday 28 June

28 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group H
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
Japan Vs Poland

28 Jun 2018 – 19:30

Group H
Samara Arena
Samara
Senegal Vs Colombia

28 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group G
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
Panama Vs Tunisia

28 Jun 2018 – 23:30

Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
England Vs Belgium